Resultat Svedala Mixen 2019


Namn                                                         Klubb                                    Hcp                               Ren slagning                        Med hcp              Placering


Andre Håkansson - Mattias Högberg      Bowino                                      9                                        2637                                 2745                            1


Georg Nedavaska - Paul Weiman            Bowino/Göta                             27                                     2395                                  2719                            2


Stefan Borglin - Björn Brinkwall             Bulltofta BK                            19                                      2486                                  2714                            3


Josefin Sörensson - Robin Persson          Bulltofta BK                             30                                      2348                                 2708                            4


Melvin Strandh - Morgan Carlsson         Allön                                         40                                      2207                                  2687                            5


Dennis Fyhr - Lars Berghman                 ÖBS/KBS                                14                                       2516                                  2684                            6


Tobias Edlund - Mattias Sjölin                Bowino/BBK                          29                                        2311                                 2659                             7


                                                                                                                                                                                                                              


1:an   5000 kr

2:an   2500 kr

3:an   1900 kr

4:an   1600 kr

5:an   1400 kr

6:an   1200 kr

7:an   1100 kr


Grattis till alla Pristagare


Placering 8-74


Namn                                         klubb          hcp       ren slagning           med hcp     plats                             


Alexander Martinsson - Niklas Assarsson              Luma                     15                     2475                                      2655                    8                      

Annelie Edvarsson - Rosita Viktin                           sbk/miss                36                     2221                                     2653                    9

Tobias Edlund / Mattias Högberg                            bowino                   16                     2459                                     2651                   10

Alexander Rosendahl - Katarina Norlin                  kbs/söder               14                    2468                                        2636                    11

Stefan Borglin - Tommy Brinkwall                          bbk/bowino              24                   2348                                       2636                 12

Jessica Persson - Thomas Roskvist                      T-nabben                  32                   2250                                      2634                 13

Peter Erlandsson - Carina Strandell                       bowino                     48                   2046                                      2622                 14

Dennis Fyhr - Jens Nilsson                                     ÖBS                        16                    2428                                     2620                 15

Jerry Hellgren - Håkan Magnusson                        Spiken/Ohm             31                    2242                                     2614                 16

Lars Carlsson - Alf Truedsson                                Olymp                      32                    2227                                      2611                 17

Bengt LundStröm - Ulf Svensson                           La visite                   31                    2229                                       2601                18

Jane Svensson - Patric Green                               Borgen                     25                    2297                                       2597                 19

Jeanette Sjören - Bo Jarlström                              omh                          9                      2472                                       2580                  20

Dennis Allerstål - Yvonne Bernt                            bowino/abece            25                    2269                                       2569                  21

Leif Berglund - Emma Wiren                                 laval/miss                 36                     2137                                       2569                  22

Gunilla Nihlen - Thomas Persson                         eslöv/tramo              39                     2097                                        2565                  23

Per-Olof Frantzen - Tobias Johnsson                   bowino                     31                      2188                                       2560                   24

Jerker Henriksen - Felicia Björnkvist                    markaryd                  43                     2044                                        2560                  25

Håkan Nilsson - Tea Fredriksson                         thule                          29                     2210                                        2558                   26

Helen Thordin - Göran Ekstrand                          eslöv/znax                40                      2074                                       2554                   27

Emma Andersson - Jörgen Andersson                S-dam/thule              28                      2217                                       2553                  28

Carola Strandh - Melvin Strandh                          Söder/allön              36                      2115                                       2547                  29

Björn Brinkwall - Tommy Brinkwall                        bbk/bowino                32                   2147                                        2531                  30

Åsa Borggren - Mats Larsson                               ohm                           21                    2278                                        2530                  31

Anette Petersson - Bengt Petersson                     kulladal                     26                     2211                                       2523                   32

Lottie Fredriksson - Tarras Jibert                           pilgården                   47                    1958                                       2522                   33

Annelie Andreasson - Peter Persson                    abece                        24                     2233                                      2521                   34

Daniel Persson - Niklas Lundgren                        bowino                       28                     2183                                       2519                  35

Mattias Perzon - Jens Nilsson                              öbs                             16                    2319                                        2511                  36

Annicka Helenius - Max Helenius                         borgen                        45                    1966                                       2506                  37

David Eriksson - Patrik HÅkansson                      spiken                         36                     2072                                      2504                   38

Jan Nilsson - Roger Hoffström                             pilgården                     25                    2195                                       2495                    39

Oliwer Andersson - Patrik Ahlgren                       bbk                              32                    2109                                       2493                    40

Jane Svensson - Lucas Svensson                       borgen                         34                    2076                                       2484                    41

Pär Dehlin - Morgan Carlsson                             allön                             28                     2141                                      2477                    42

Alexander Garda - Dante Wedeberg                  bowino                          48                     1894                                       2470                   43

Henrik Truedsson - Patrik Ahlgren                     bråhög/bbk                    13                     2310                                      2466                    44

Stellan Hansson - Jessica Persson                   borgen/t-nabben            21                     2201                                      2453                    45

Monica Klasson - Jan-Åke Ottosson                  1927                             42                      1948                                      2452                    46

Tommy kristiansson - Martin Truedsson             bråhög                           15                    2245                                      2425                    47

Jan Nilsson - Paul Lindfors                                 pilgården/thule              17                    2219                                       2423                    48

Mikael Sand - Tony Kristensson                         sbk                                 25                   2121                                        2421                    49

Jan Engström - Vanja Andersson                       bjuv/abece                     33                   2022                                        2418                    50

Lars Berghman - Mattias Perzon                        kbs/öbs                          14                   2247                                        2415                   51

Malin Bengtsson - Anders Bengtsson                vågen/hedbergs              26                  2096                                        2415                   52

Marie-Louise Hägneryd-Göran Åkesson            olymp/luma                     30                  2055                                        2415                   53

Siv Hörnstedt - Kjell Hörnstedt                            eslöv                              47                  1851                                        2415                    54

Lotta Sjölin - Glenn Nilsson                                 eslöv/znax                     48                   1830                                       2406                    55

Tobias Johnsson - Rickard Sjögren                     bowino                           27                   2080                                      2404                     56

Pontus Nilsson - Alf Truedsson                           olymp                             29                   2049                                      2397                     57

Daniel Ströbeck - Josefin Nilsson                      59an/söder                      17                   2189                                      2393                      58

Per-Olof Frantzen - Niklas Lundgren                 bowino                             37                   1929                                      2373                      59

Mats Hägg - Cathrine Mjöbo                               luma                                39                   1905                                      2373                     60

Thomas Rosqvist - Tomas Magnusson              t-nabben                           29                   2022                                     2370                     61

Marlene Pettersson - Bianca Rothman              sbk                                    41                   1873                                     2365                     62

Carola Strandh - Pär Dehlin                               söder/allön                        24                    2075                                     2363                    63

Kaj Jönsson - Carina Ronnelin                           sbk                                    37                   1912                                      2356                    64

Emil Wohlin - Lucas Svensson                           borgen                              21                    2099                                      2351                   65

Mickael Sand - Sofi Berntsson                            sbk                                  29                     2002                                      2350                   66

Mikael Karlsson - Göran Nilsson                        la visite                             40                    1861                                       2341                   67

Monica Ohlsson - Karin Persson                        bowino                              48                    1764                                      2340                    68

Henrik Truedsson - Martin Truedsson                bråhög                               13                    2157                                      2313                    69

Monica Klasson - Marlene Pettersson               b27/sbk                               48                   1737                                      2313                    70

Georg Nedavaska - Ann-Britt Jönsson              bowino                                33                    1863                                      2259                   71

Mattias Wedeberg - Robin Persson                   bowino                                36                     1803                                     2235                  72

Ulf Emanuel - Filip Emanuel                              team ystad                          15                     2043                                     2223                  73

Niklas Lundgren - Ann-Britt Jönsson                 bowino                                 44                     1689                                    2217                  74

Marlene Pettersson - Niklas Rothman               sbk/kbs                                27                      1890                                   2214                   75