Starttider Svedala Mixen 2019


Torsdag 14/3 kl 18.00

1 Mats Hägg - Cathrine Mjöbo

2 Mattias Perzon - Jens Nilsson

3 Dennis Fyhr - Lars Bergman

4 Tobias Johnsson - Rickard Sjögren

5 Bengt Petersson - Anette Petersson

6


Fredag 15/3 kl 18.00

1 Niklas Lundgren - Ann - Britt Jönsson

2

3 Mattias Wedeberg - Robin Persson

4 Alexander Garda - Dante Wedeberg

5 Håkan Nilsson - Tea Fredriksson

6 Jan Nilsson - Roger Hoffström


Lördag 16/3 kl 09.00

1 Stellan Hansson - Jessica Persson

2 Annelie Edvardsson - Rosita Viktin

3 Emma Andersson - Jörgen Andersson

4 Daniel Ströbeck - Josefin Nilsson

5 Thomas Rosqvist - Tomas Magnusson

6 Mattias Högberg - Tobias Edlund


Lördag 16/3 kl 12.00

1 Siv Hörnstedt - Kjell Hörnstedt

2 Gunilla Nihlen - Thomas Persson

3 Lotta Sjölin - Glenn Nilsson

4 Helen Thordin - Göran Ekstrand

5 Annelie Andreasson - Peter Persson

6 Monica Ohlsson - Karin Persson


Lördag 16/3 kl 15.00

1 Marlene Pettersson - Niklas Rothman

2 Mikael Sand - Sofi Berntsson

3

4

5

6


Söndag 17/3 kl 10.00

1 Stefan Borgelin - Tommy Brinkwall

2 Pär Dehlin - Morgan Carlsson

3 Carola Strandh - Melvin Strandh

4 Andre Håkansson - Mattias Högberg

5 Mikael Sand - Tony Kristensson

6 Jane Svensson / Lukas Svensson


Söndag 17/3 kl 13.00

1 Åsa Borggren - Mats Larsson

2 Carola Strandh - Pär Dehlin

3 Melvin Strandh - Morgan Carlsson

4 Jeanette Sjören - Bo Jarlström

5 Marie-Louise Hägneryd - Göran Åkesson

6 Jan Engström - Vanja Andersson


Torsdag 21/3 kl 18.00

1 Dennis Fyhr - Jens Nilsson

2 Per-Olof Frantzen - Tobias Johnsson

3 Leif Berglund - Emma Wiren

4 Ulf Emanuel - Filip Emanuel

5 Georg Nedavaska - Paul Weiman

6 Tobias Edlund - Mattias Sjölin


Fredag 22/3 kl 18.00

1 Alexander Martinsson - Niklas Assarsson

2 Jan Nilsson - Paul Lindfors

3 Peter Erlandsson - Carina Strandell

4 Yvonne Bernt - Dennis Allerstål

5 Monica Klasson - Jan-Åke Ottosson

6 Jerry Hellgren - Håkan Magnusson


Lördag 23/3 kl 09.00

1 Jessica Persson - Thomas Roskvist

2 Bengt Lundström - Ulf Svensson

3 Mikael Karlsson - Göran Nilsson 

4 Pontus Nilsson - Alf Truedsson

5 Kaj Jönsson - Carina Ronnelin

6 Tommy Kristiansson - Martin Troedsson


Lördag 23/3 kl 12.00

1 Malin Bengtsson - Anders Bengtsson

2 Lotti Fredriksson -Tarras Jibert

3 Lars Bergman - Mattias Perzon

4 Emil Wohlin - Lucas Svensson

5 Monica Klasson - Marlene Pettersson

6 Jane Svensson - Patric Green


Lördag 23/3 kl 15.00

1 Alexander Rosendahl - Katarina Norlin

2 Stefan Borglin - Björn Brinkwall

3 David Eriksson - Patrik Håkansson

4 Henric Troedsson - Martin Troedsson

5 Marléne Pettersson - Bianca Rothman

6


Söndag 24/3 kl 10.00

1 Daniel Persson - Niklas Lundgren

2 Lars Carlsson - Alf Truedsson

3 Annicka Helenius - Max Helenius

4 Henrik Troedsson - Patrik Ahlgren

5

6


Söndag 24/3 kl 13.00

1 Björn Brinkwall - Tommy Brinkwall

2 Georg Nedavaska - Ann - Britt Jönsson

3 Josefin Sörensson - Robin Persson

4 Jerker Henriksen - Felicia Björnkvist

Oliver Andersson - Patrik Ahlgren

6 Per-Olof Frantzén - Peter Erlandsson