Starttider Svedala Mixen 2020


Torsdag 5/3 kl 18.00

1 Andre Håkansson - Mattias Högberg

2 Björn Brinkwall - Kevin Brinkwall

3 Roger Karlsson - Tobias Edlund

4

5

6


Fredag 6/3 kl 18.00

1 Tess Lindfors -Ann-Magret Nilsson

2 Theo Lindfors - Jan Nilsson

3 Roger Hoffström - Pooripach Jantan

4 Dante Wedeberg - Robin Persson

5 Karin Persson - Tobias Johnsson

6 Alexander Rosendahl - Joakim Allers


Lördag 7/3 kl 09.00

1

2

4

5

6


Lördag 7/3 kl 12.00

1 Mattias Wedeberg - Dante Wedeberg

2 Eva Berglund - Leif Berglund

3 Alexander Rosendahl - Johan Danielsson

4 Kjell Hörnstedt - Göran Ekstrand

5 Peter Erlandsson - Carina Strandell

6 Göran Åkesson - Paul Lindfors


Lördag 7/3 kl 15.00

1 Pooripach Jantan - Albin Gullstrand

2 Joakim Allers - Martin Allers

3 Emil Wohlin - Lucas Svensson

4 Alexandra Bengtsson - Allan Olofsson

5

6


Söndag 8/3 kl 09.00

1

2

4

5

6


Söndag 8/3 kl 12.00

1 Jonas Edvardsson - Pontus Svensson

2 Arne Hybelius - Carina Åkesson

3 Yvonne Berndt - Dennis Allerstål

4 Annelie Andreasson - Sofie Berndtsson

5 Lottie Fredriksson - Tarras Jibert

6 Allan Olofsson - Christian Bengtsson


Söndag 8/3 kl 15.00

1 Josefin Sörensson - Håkan Nilsson

2

3 Roland Åkesson - Ann-Christin Åkesson

4 Emil Engström - Eddie Engström

5 Ingman Grenander - Lars-Inge Strutzenblad

6 Ing-Marie Grenander - Viktor Magnusson


Torsdag 12/3 kl 18.00

1 Niklas Lundgren - Per-Ola Jakobsson

2 Tobias Johnsson - Bosse Johnsson

3 Daniel Andersson - Joakim Allers

4 Mattias Högberg - Rickard Sjögren

5 Jörgen Andersson - Emma Andersson

6 Mikael Blomqvist - Jackie Cheung


Fredag 13/3 kl 18.00

1 Paul Lindfors - Robin Johansen

2 Monika Klasson - Jan-Åke Ottosson

3 Göran Åkesson - Annelie Andreasson

4 Lars Carlsson - Alf Truedsson

5 Dennis Fyhr - Morgan Assarsson

6 Håkan Nilsson - Albin Gullstrand


Lördag 14/3 kl 09.00

1

2 Bengt Lundström - Ulf Svensson

3 Georg Nedavaska - Andre Håkansson

4 Lars Berghman - Mattias Perzon

5 Paul Hermodsson - Andreas Hermodsson

6 Tomas Rosqvist - Mikael K


Lördag 14/3 kl 12.00

1 Tobias Johnsson - Peter Erlandsson

2 Bengt Petersson - Jörgen Magnusson

3 Emma Wihren - Leif Berglund

4 Nicole Johnsson - Bosse Johnsson

5 Björn Brinkwall - Tommy Brinkwall

6 Daniel Persson - Mikael Jönsson


Lördag 14/3 kl 15.00

1 Lucas Svensson - Patrik Karlsson

2

3

4

5

6


Söndag 15/3 kl 09.00

1 Mattias Högberg - Tommy Andersson

2 Ulf Emanuel - Filip Emanuel

3 Alexander Martinsson - Johan Åkesson

4 Dennis Fyhr - Lars Berghman

5

6


Söndag 15/3 kl 12.00

1 Ulf Nygård - Eva-Britt Nygård

2 Malin Bengtsson - Anders Bengtsson

3 Dennis Allerstål - Per-Olof Frantzen

4 Alexander Rosendahl - Tommy Andersson

5 Stefan Borglin - Tommy Brinkwall

6 Patrik Åkesson - Jeanette Åkesson


Söndag 15/3 kl 15.00

1 Dante Wedeberg - Jackie Cheung

2 Yvonne Berndt - Peter Persson

3 Georg Nedavaska - Annelie Andreasson

4 Mattias Wedeberg - Robin Persson

5 Göran Åkesson - Leni Nilsson

6 Maggot Nilsson - Jan Nilsson