Sommarbonanza 2022 - Resultat

SOMMARBONANZA 2022


Resultatlista,

Samtliga resultat redovisas ink hcp. 


1. Tobias Johnsson - BK Bowino - 1145p

2. Jan Nilsson - Pilgården - 1123p

3. Filip Emanuel - Team Ystad - 1120p

4. Joakim Allers - Kulladal - 1113p

5. Roger Karlsson - BK Bowino - 1104p

6. Peter Persson - ABeCe - 1080p

7. Henrik Petersson - Kulladal - 1078p

8. Anders Kronstam - Höganäs - 1076p

9. Ola Brundin - Pilgården - 1072p

10. Björn Brinkwall - BK Bowino - 1067p

11. Max Andersson - Pilgården - 1067p

12. Göran Åkesson - ABeCe - 1055p

13. Filip Mårtensson - Team Ystad - 1051p

14. Alex Andersson - Playax - 1051p

15. Lars Berghman - Kulladals BS - 1049p

16. Margareta Jönsson - Pilgården - 1049p

17. Ulf Emanuel - Team Ystad - 1048p

18. Ulf Jönsson - Team Ystad - 1043p

19. Dennis Fyhr - Öresund - 1035p

20. Mathias Perzon - Öresund - 1029p

21. Alexander Martinsson - Lunds BK Mamba - 1028p

22. Pontus Törnebohm - Öresund - 1023p

23. Per - Olof Frantzén - Lunds BK Mamba - 1019p

24. Mats Jönsson - Pilgården - 1014p

25. Maggot Nilsson - Pilgården - 1010p

26. Titti Olofsson - Olymp - 1008p

27. Stefan Winhagen - Team Ystad - 1005p

28. Georg Nedavaska - Bowino - 1003p

29. Pontus Ek - Lunds BK Mamba - 1003p

30. Matz Hägg - Thule - 1000p

31. Martin Allers - Kulladal - 991p

32. Roger Hoffström - Pilgården - 990p

33. Larry Dahlqvist - Playax - 987p

34. Gert-Åke Andersson - BK Bowino - 977p

35. Gert Johnsson - BK ABeCe - 965p

36. Cathrine Mjöbo - Thule - 961p

37. Andreas Nilsson - Team Ystad - 998p

38. Kristin Johansson - Lunds BK Mamba - 953p

39. Roger Lineau - Olymp - 950p

40. Tess Lindfors - Thule 947p

41. Paul Lindfors - Thule - 941p

42. Theo Lindfors - Thule - 939p

43. Jens Nilsson - Öresund - 937p

44 Conny Johnsson - Thule - 934p

45. Mikael Blomqvist - Kulladal - 930p

46. Thomas Holm - Bulltofta - 927p

47. Håkan Gottfries - Pilgården - 924p

48. Marie-Louise Hägneryd - Olymp - 923p

49. Nicole Johnsson - Bowino - 922p

50. Margareta Borglin - Lunds BK Mamba - 917p

51. Rikard Sjögren - Thule - 898p

52. Oscar Larsson - Lunds BK Mamba - 894p

53. Anette Lindfors - Thule - 888p

54. Jimmy Simic - B27 - 877p

55. Tarras Jibert - Pilgården - 870p

56. Malin Johnsson - Thule - 849p

57. Carl-Gustav Johansson - Team Ystad - 833p

58. Fredrik Larsen - Pilgården - 790p

59. Kevin Brinkwall - Bowino - 782p

60. Jonathan Winhagen - Team Ystad - 734p


Onominerat 3-Mannalag

BK Bowino: 3316p

Tobias Johnsson

Roger Karlsson

Björn Brinkwall


Högsta serie Bana 2

Max Andersson - Pilgården - 255p