Svedala Mixen 2022 - Anmälda

Svedala Mixen 2022


Anmälda


15/4 13.00

1. Emil Wohlin - Borgen / Lucas Svensson - Borgen HCP: 7

2 Patric Green - Borgen / Lars Jönsson - Borgen HCP: 14

3. Pernilla Wahldin - Lunds BK Mamba / Alexander Martinsson - Lunds BK Mamba HCP: 32

4. Ulf Svensson - Borgen / Bengt Lundström - Borgen HCP: 28

5. Jimmy Klasson - ÖBS / Pontus Thörnebom - ÖBS HCP: 21

6


16/4 13.00

1. Jeanette Svensson - Getinge / Gert Johnsson - ABeCe HCP: 38

2 Björn Brinkwall - Bowino / Daniel Persson - Bowino HCP: 17

3. Robert Dahlskår - Getinge / Mikael Jönsson - AbeCe HCP: 30

4. Alex Andersson - Playax / Larry Dahlqvist - Playax HCP: 33

5

6



17/4 13.00

1. Jeanette Svensson - Getinge / Robert Dahlskår - Getinge HCP: 33

2. Gert-Åke Andersson - Bowino / Gert Johansson - ABece HCP: 33

3. Peter Hellström -  Clan / Henrik Johansson - Clan HCP: 3

4. Maggot Nilsson - Pilgården / Jan Nilsson - Pilgården HCP: 28

5

6


18/4 12.30

1, Gunilla Oredsson - B27 / Monica Klasson - B27 HCP: 48

2. Jörgen Larsson - Olofström / Pontus Persnic - Olofström HCP: 16

3. Tobias Johnsson - Bowino / Georg Nedavaska - Bowino HCP: 19

4 . Tina Monten - Frigg / Per Monten - Frigg HCP: 23

5. Kristin Johansson - Luma / Oscar Larsson - Luma HCP: 42

6. Bo Johnsson - Bowino / Karin Persson - Bowino HCP: 48


22/4 18.30

1. Tobias Johnsson - Bowino / Bosse Nilsson - Bowino HCP: 28

2. Robin Johansen - Playax / Joakim Magnusson - Playax HCP: 6

3. Josefin Sörensson - Bulltofta / Håkan Nilsson - Thule HCP: 25

4. Nils-Göran Nilsson - Lunds BK Mamba / Alexander Martinsson Lunds BK Mamba  HCP: 30

5

6



23/4 10.00 - Fullt !!

1. Yvonne Berndt - ABeCe / Peter Persson - ABeCe HCP: 19

2. Leni Nilsson - AbeCe / Leif Svantesson - ABeCe HCP: 32

3. Gert Lundahl - ABeCe / Vanja Matisson - ABeCe HCP: 32

4. Göran Åkesson - ABeCe / Annelie Andreasson - ABeCe HCP: 29

5. Lars-Inge Strutzenblad - Cimbria / Ingman Grenander - Cimbria HCP: 15

6 . Ing-Marie Grenander - Cimbria / Patrik Coucher - Cimbria HCP:41


23/4 13.00

1. Tobias Johnsson - Bowino / Bo Johnsson - Bowino HCP: 36

2 Annelie Andreasson - ABeCe / Loke Söderström - Vimmerby HCP: 30

3. Alexander Martinsson - Luma / Niklas Assarsson - Luma HCP: 22

4. Lars Bergman - Kulladal / Daniel Andersson - Kulladal: HCP: 9

5

6


29/4 18.30

1. Per-Ola Jakobsson - Bowino / Bosse Nilsson - Bowino HCP: 33

2. Mats Gullstrand - Bowino / Catharina Söfgren - Bowino HCP: 48

3. Monica Ohlsson - Bowino / Karin Persson - Bowino HCP: 48

4. Mikael Karlsson - T-Nabben / Thomas Roskvist - T-Nabben HCP: 31

5. Glenn Klasson - ÖBS / Stefan Johansson - Olofström BS HCP: 11

6. Dante Wedeberg - Bowino / Nicki Johnsson - Bowino HCP: 41


30/4 10.00

1. Lucas Svensson - Borgen / Jonas Edvardsson - Borgen HCP: 7

2. Pär Lidström - Växjö / Rebecca Sandqvist - Växjö HCP: 26

3. Roger Karlsson - Bowino / Tobias Edlund - Bulltofta HCP: 15

4. Emil Wohlin - Borgen / Patric Green - Borgen

5.

6.



30/4 13.00

1. 

2. Georg Nedavaska - Bowino / Thomas Holm - Bulltofta HCP: 24

3. Mirelle Lindqvist - Miss / Magnus Lindqvist - Tetra Laval HCP: 23

4. Mattias Wedeberg - Bowino / Robin Persson - Bowino HCP: 30

5.

6.


1/5 10.00

1. Maggot Nilsson - Pilgården / Roger Hoffström - Pilgården HCP: 31

2. Jan Nilsson - Pilgården / Ola Brundin - Pilgården HCP: 20

3. Max Andersson - Pilgården / Pooripach Jantan - Thule HCP: 24

4. Morgan Karlsson - Allön / Melvin Strandh - Allön HCP: 31

5. Eva Karlsson - PBK Kristianstad / Stefan Karström - Allön HCP: 44

6. Mats Jönsson - Pilgården / Margareta Jönsson - Pilgården HCP: 34


1/5 13.00

1. Daniel Persson - Bowino / Nicole Johnsson - Bowino HCP: 29

2. Alexander Martinsson - Lunds BK Mamba / André Håkansson - Kulladal HCP: 15

3. Morgan Karlsson - Allön / Stefan Karström - Allön HCP: 41

4. Melvin Strandh - Allön / Eva Karlsson PBK Kristianstad  HCP: 35

5.

6.